M99 floor · deposit from RM30, cash out from RM50 · 150% on a first deposit up to RM1,288 · slot, live casino, sport, 4D, tembak ikan, crash and the event shelf on one ringgit wallet · 1.2% back on slots every week · RM30 for every friend who plays · live chat never closes.
HomeSlotLive CasinoSport4DTembak IkanCrashPromotionsRegister
Four standing offers

Take an M99 Promotion: 150% on Your First RM30

Take 150% on your first deposit of RM30 or more, up to RM1,288, then a 20% reload up to RM500 the next day. Four offers stand on this floor all year instead of rotating: the welcome, the daily reload, a weekly rebate of 1.2% on slots and 0.8% on the live tables, and RM30 for each friend who qualifies. Two carry turnover and two do not, so read the condition beside the amount, then open the cashier and pick one.

Take an M99 Promotion: 150% on Your First RM30
150%welcome match, up to RM1,288
x8turnover on the welcome, x5 on a reload
1.2%slot rebate weekly, 0.8% live tables
RM30per qualified friend, then a lifetime cut
  1. Pick the offer at the cashier before the transfer leaves your bank, not after it lands.
  2. Read the turnover line in the account panel; it counts down while you play.
  3. Deposit again the next day if you want the reload; it is one a day, not one a deposit.
  4. Leave the rebate alone. It is released on Monday with nothing to claim and no turnover.
  5. Check the cash-out ceiling for your deposit band before you plan a large withdrawal.

The welcome offer, line by line

The welcome bonus is the offer you have probably come for, and an online casino bonus is worth exactly what the condition printed beside it says. A first deposit is matched at 150 percent to a ceiling of RM1,288. The smallest deposit it rides on is RM30, and the offer is chosen at the cashier before the transfer leaves your bank rather than afterwards. A deposit that lands with no offer attached stays a plain deposit for the rest of its life, and no amount of chat can staple a bonus onto it later.

The bonus credits into the same ringgit balance as the money you sent, as one line, the moment the deposit clears. Turnover is counted at eight times the deposit and the bonus added together: RM100 carrying RM150 of bonus sits at RM2,000 of turnover before either part becomes withdrawable. Until that figure reaches zero the balance is yours to stake anywhere on the floor, including the live tables, but not yet to cash out.

How turnover is counted here

Turnover - the wagering requirement, in the phrase you have probably already met - is the total you stake, not the total you lose and not the total you win. A RM2 spin moves the counter by RM2 whether it pays nothing or pays forty times, and any online casino game that settles a stake moves it the same way. That is why a long session of small stakes clears a condition at the same speed as a short session of large ones, and why the figure in the account panel only ever travels in one direction.

Three things do not move it. A round that is voided by the studio and returns the stake is as though it never happened. A bet placed on both sides of the same market so that the two cancel out contributes nothing. And a stake funded by a rebate that has already been released is not counted twice. Slot rounds settle instantly so the counter moves while you watch; a sportsbook selection moves it only when the market settles, which can be the following day.

The daily reload

Every deposit after the first can take a 20 percent reload, to a ceiling of RM500, at five times turnover. It is one reload a calendar day rather than one per deposit: two transfers on the same Tuesday carry one reload between them, and it attaches to whichever of the two you point it at when you open the cashier.

Because the multiplier is five rather than eight, a reload clears in markedly less play than a welcome of the same size, which is the reason to take the smaller offer deliberately rather than treat it as a consolation. A reload cannot sit on the balance while a welcome is still clearing; the counter handles one bonus at a time and the second one waits. Top up in several small transfers through the week and you usually clear more bonus in total than players who send one large transfer and wait, which is worth knowing before you plan what to do with a small balance.

The weekly rebate, and why it has no condition

Slot turnover pays back 1.2 percent and the live tables pay back 0.8 percent, every week, released on Monday. There is nothing to claim and nothing to clear: the rebate lands as ordinary balance, withdrawable the minute it arrives, with no multiplier sitting underneath it. It is calculated on everything you staked in the previous week whether those rounds won or lost.

The two rates differ because the two shelves cost us different amounts to run. A slot round is settled by the studio's own server with no staff in the loop, while a live table carries a dealer, a pit, a camera crew and a studio floor, and the margin left over is thinner. Paying the same rate on both would mean paying the lower of the two everywhere. Split a week between the reels and the 4D draws and you see both lines itemised separately in the statement rather than blended into one figure.

The referral line

A friend who registers and plays through RM100 of turnover pays you RM30, once, and then the line stays open: a share of what they stake afterwards keeps settling to your balance for as long as the account is active. The RM30 is not a sign-up fee and it is not paid on registration alone, which is why the RM100 figure exists.

Referral earnings behave like rebate rather than like bonus. They arrive as ordinary balance with no multiplier, they can be withdrawn immediately, and they do not block a welcome or a reload from sitting on the same account. What they cannot do is feed themselves: a referred account must be a separate person with a separate bank record, and a second account you open in order to refer your first one closes both. The commission is listed per friend in the account panel, so a line that stops earning is visible rather than quietly zero.

Which offers can sit on the balance together

One bonus at a time. The welcome and the reload both carry a multiplier, so the counter runs one of them and queues the other; a reload taken while a welcome is still open is simply declined at the cashier rather than silently swallowed. The two rebate lines and the referral line carry no multiplier at all, so they sit alongside whichever bonus is running and are withdrawable even while that bonus is not.

This is also what makes the order of a week matter. Clearing the welcome early, while stakes are small and the counter is moving, leaves the rest of the week free for reloads at the lighter five-times condition. Taking the welcome on a Friday night instead means carrying an eight-times counter through the weekend with the reload queued behind it. Plan it that way and you will want the cashier from the account panel rather than from a game screen, because the queue is printed there.

When each one is released

The welcome lands with the deposit, inside the same confirmation. A deposit bonus moves with the money, so a DuitNow transfer from a bank in Malaysia arrives already matched, in MYR, with nothing held back for a manual review. The reload lands the same way on any later deposit in the day you take it. Both are instant because both are attached to a transfer that has already cleared; nothing waits on hand and nothing is held overnight for approval.

The two rebate lines are calculated after the week closes and released on Monday, in one movement, with the slot line and the live line itemised separately. Referral commission settles when the referred account crosses its RM100 of turnover, which can be the same evening they register or weeks later. Everything released, in every one of these four categories, is written into the transaction record with a timestamp and a reason, so a figure that looks wrong can be matched against the rounds that produced it rather than argued about from memory.

The ceiling that sits under all four

Every casino bonus on this floor is sized against the deposit that carried it. A deposit of RM30 to RM100 clears at eight times and converts to a maximum of RM5,000. The RM101 to RM500 band converts to RM20,000, and RM501 and above converts to RM50,000, which is also the most any account can withdraw in a single day.

The ceiling applies to what the bonus produces, never to your own money, which is withdrawable at any point and is not held by a condition it never took. The minimum withdrawal is RM50 and the usual time from request to bank is about five minutes, with three to twelve minutes being the normal range. A payout leaves a Malaysian online casino account only to a bank account held by you, a Malaysian player, in the same registered name, which is checked once during account verification rather than at every request. Nothing in that table moves with the size of a bonus, only with the size of the deposit that carried it, so the band is fixed at the moment of the transfer.

OfferWhat it addsTurnoverWhen it lands
Welcome, first deposit150% up to RM1,288x8With the deposit
Daily reload20% up to RM500x5With any later deposit
Weekly rebate, slots1.2% of turnoverNoneMonday
Weekly rebate, live tables0.8% of turnoverNoneMonday
ReferralRM30, then a lifetime cutNoneAt the friend's RM100 turnover

Frequently asked questions

Can I add the welcome offer after my deposit has landed?

No. The offer is selected at the cashier before the transfer is made and cannot be attached to a deposit that has already cleared.

Does a losing round still count toward turnover?

Yes. Turnover counts the stake, not the result, so a round that pays nothing moves the counter by exactly its stake.

Can a reload sit on the account while the welcome is still clearing?

No. The counter runs one bonus at a time and the cashier declines the second until the first is finished. Rebate and referral are not affected.

Do I have to claim the weekly rebate?

No. It is calculated after the week closes and released on Monday as ordinary balance, with the slot line and the live line shown separately.

What is the most a bonus can turn into?

It follows the deposit band: RM5,000 on a deposit of RM30 to RM100, RM20,000 from RM101 to RM500, and RM50,000 above that.

Four offers, two with a counter attached and two without. The cashier prints the condition beside the amount before you agree to it, so pick the one that suits tonight, put RM30 in, and let the account panel keep the figure in front of you.Register & Claim